Medaillewestrijd pupillen

Geschreven door: op Zaterdag 21 September 2002, 4382 keer bekeken

C-Pup. Jongens, 40 mtr horden Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Kjell Wolters 94 PEC 1910 6.7 2 Tom Roorda 94 Isala'96 7.2 3 Florian Kooistra 94 PEC 1910 7.5 4 Stijn Bom 94 PEC 1910 7.6 Leon Hostelle 94 FlevoDelta 7.6 Joris Afman 94 PEC 1910 7.6 7 Remco Winkeler 94 Athlos 7.8 Jesse van Hattum 94 PEC 1910 7.8 Rein Schaafsma 94 Sprinter 7.8 10 Danny Winters 94 FlevoDelta 7.9 Marice Jongerhuis 95 Sprinter 7.9 Rick de Ruiter 94 Isala'96 7.9 13 Dirk Jan van Veen 95 De Gemzen 8.0 Kai Willems 94 FlevoDelta 8.0 15 Thijs Krukkert 94 De Gemzen 8.1 Marcel Boone 94 FlevoDelta 8.1 17 Joren de Goede 94 Cialfo 8.2 Joris Berenschot 94 PEC 1910 8.2 19 Sander Fixe 95 Isala'96 8.3 20 Roben Kloosterman 95 av NOP 8.4 Stefan Groenendaal 94 Sprinter 8.4 Teus Zwaag 94 PEC 1910 8.4 23 Rens Ruiter 94 PEC 1910 8.5 24 Jasper Mansier 95 PEC 1910 8.6 25 Ruben van der Laan 95 Sprinter 8.7 Jasper Veenkamp 94 PEC 1910 8.7 27 Wessel Steinhaus 94 Sprinter 8.9 28 Robin Guit 94 FlevoDelta 9.0 29 Jordy Habekotte 95 Isala'96 9.1 30 Timo Dummer 94 FlevoDelta 9.2 Maarten Heres 94 De Gemzen 9.2 32 Niels Dokter 95 Isala'96 9.3 33 Tobias Eilander 95 Cialfo 10.9 34 Ruben Cageling 94 Athlos dns Adriaan Sonneveld 94 Athlos dns Wouter de Groot 94 Athlos dns Brennain Hazes 94 FlevoDelta dns Bas Wilbrink 94 De Gemzen dns Luc Pijloo 94 Athlos dns Thomas van Laar 95 Cialfo dns Nils Pijloo 94 Athlos dns

C-Pup. Jongens, Verspringen Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Kjell Wolters 94 PEC 1910 3.90 2 Leon Hostelle 94 FlevoDelta 3.28 3 Tom Roorda 94 Isala'96 3.27 4 Stijn Bom 94 PEC 1910 3.22 5 Florian Kooistra 94 PEC 1910 3.16 6 Joris Afman 94 PEC 1910 3.15 7 Danny Winters 94 FlevoDelta 3.10 8 Remco Winkeler 94 Athlos 3.03 9 Marice Jongerhuis 95 Sprinter 2.94 10 Kai Willems 94 FlevoDelta 2.92 11 Jesse van Hattum 94 PEC 1910 2.90 Rein Schaafsma 94 Sprinter 2.90 Ruben van der Laan 95 Sprinter 2.90 14 Dirk Jan van Veen 95 De Gemzen 2.89 15 Rick de Ruiter 94 Isala'96 2.83 Thijs Krukkert 94 De Gemzen 2.83 17 Marcel Boone 94 FlevoDelta 2.75 18 Stefan Groenendaal 94 Sprinter 2.74 19 Jordy Habekotte 95 Isala'96 2.70 20 Joris Berenschot 94 PEC 1910 2.68 21 Sander Fixe 95 Isala'96 2.65 22 Niels Dokter 95 Isala'96 2.60 Wessel Steinhaus 94 Sprinter 2.60 24 Rens Ruiter 94 PEC 1910 2.57 25 Teus Zwaag 94 PEC 1910 2.55 26 Joren de Goede 94 Cialfo 2.53 27 Jasper Veenkamp 94 PEC 1910 2.48 28 Roben Kloosterman 95 av NOP 2.42 29 Maarten Heres 94 De Gemzen 2.40 30 Robin Guit 94 FlevoDelta 2.20 31 Timo Dummer 94 FlevoDelta 2.15 32 Jasper Mansier 95 PEC 1910 1.95 33 Tobias Eilander 95 Cialfo 1.75 34 Brennain Hazes 94 FlevoDelta dns Wouter de Groot 94 Athlos dns Ruben Cageling 94 Athlos dns Bas Wilbrink 94 De Gemzen dns Thomas van Laar 95 Cialfo dns Nils Pijloo 94 Athlos dns Adriaan Sonneveld 94 Athlos dns Luc Pijloo 94 Athlos dns

C-Pup. Jongens, Balwerpen Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Kjell Wolters 94 PEC 1910 27.70 2 Stijn Bom 94 PEC 1910 26.65 3 Florian Kooistra 94 PEC 1910 26.37 4 Kai Willems 94 FlevoDelta 25.86 5 Joris Afman 94 PEC 1910 23.56 6 Leon Hostelle 94 FlevoDelta 23.36 7 Dirk Jan van Veen 95 De Gemzen 23.08 8 Tom Roorda 94 Isala'96 21.77 9 Rick de Ruiter 94 Isala'96 20.42 10 Remco Winkeler 94 Athlos 19.34 11 Joren de Goede 94 Cialfo 19.23 12 Sander Fixe 95 Isala'96 18.77 13 Robin Guit 94 FlevoDelta 18.66 Joris Berenschot 94 PEC 1910 18.66 15 Marice Jongerhuis 95 Sprinter 18.05 16 Ruben van der Laan 95 Sprinter 17.92 17 Thijs Krukkert 94 De Gemzen 17.55 18 Rein Schaafsma 94 Sprinter 17.48 19 Stefan Groenendaal 94 Sprinter 17.40 20 Rens Ruiter 94 PEC 1910 17.22 21 Timo Dummer 94 FlevoDelta 15.75 22 Jordy Habekotte 95 Isala'96 15.71 23 Jesse van Hattum 94 PEC 1910 14.67 24 Wessel Steinhaus 94 Sprinter 13.70 25 Roben Kloosterman 95 av NOP 13.11 26 Maarten Heres 94 De Gemzen 12.91 27 Niels Dokter 95 Isala'96 12.74 28 Marcel Boone 94 FlevoDelta 12.55 29 Jasper Mansier 95 PEC 1910 11.72 Danny Winters 94 FlevoDelta 11.72 31 Teus Zwaag 94 PEC 1910 9.77 32 Jasper Veenkamp 94 PEC 1910 8.48 33 Tobias Eilander 95 Cialfo 7.07 34 Wouter de Groot 94 Athlos dns Bas Wilbrink 94 De Gemzen dns Brennain Hazes 94 FlevoDelta dns Thomas van Laar 95 Cialfo dns Adriaan Sonneveld 94 Athlos dns Ruben Cageling 94 Athlos dns Nils Pijloo 94 Athlos dns Luc Pijloo 94 Athlos dns

C-Pup. Meisjes, 40 mtr horden Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Michelle van de Meer 94 Isala'96 7.6 2 Manon van der Berg 94 Isala'96 7.7 3 Roos-Sanne Claassen 94 av NOP 7.9 4 Anne Broshuis 94 Isala'96 8.0 Merel Visser 94 Athlos 8.0 6 Sanne de Valk 95 Sprinter 8.3 7 Veerle Timmerman 94 PEC 1910 8.4 8 Anouk Visser 95 Cialfo 8.5 9 Laura Brand 94 Sprinter 8.6 Lieke Mulder 94 av Salland 8.6 11 Elisa Goosen 94 Isala'96 8.7 12 Celina Timmerman 94 Sprinter 8.8 13 Birgit Kos 95 PEC 1910 8.9 Alexia Corjanus 94 FlevoDelta 8.9 15 Amrita Esajas 95 PEC 1910 9.1 Martine Post 94 De Gemzen 9.1 17 Merel van de Maaten 94 Athlos 9.2 18 Marjolein Post 95 De Gemzen 10.1 19 Veronique Habekotte 95 Isala'96 10.9 Jacomein Krielaart 94 Isala'96 10.9 21 Marleen Bout 94 Athlos dns Ilse Zoer 94 PEC 1910 dns Liz Maarseveen 95 Cialfo dns

C-Pup. Meisjes, Verspringen Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Michelle van de Meer 94 Isala'96 3.24 2 Sanne de Valk 95 Sprinter 2.78 3 Manon van der Berg 94 Isala'96 2.72 4 Lieke Mulder 94 av Salland 2.68 5 Anne Broshuis 94 Isala'96 2.65 6 Laura Brand 94 Sprinter 2.64 7 Alexia Corjanus 94 FlevoDelta 2.62 8 Celina Timmerman 94 Sprinter 2.51 9 Roos-Sanne Claassen 94 av NOP 2.48 10 Veronique Habekotte 95 Isala'96 2.45 11 Veerle Timmerman 94 PEC 1910 2.43 12 Martine Post 94 De Gemzen 2.41 13 Anouk Visser 95 Cialfo 2.40 14 Elisa Goosen 94 Isala'96 2.32 Jacomein Krielaart 94 Isala'96 2.32 16 Merel Visser 94 Athlos 2.30 17 Birgit Kos 95 PEC 1910 2.25 18 Merel van de Maaten 94 Athlos 2.12 19 Marjolein Post 95 De Gemzen 2.10 20 Amrita Esajas 95 PEC 1910 2.08 21 Marleen Bout 94 Athlos dns Ilse Zoer 94 PEC 1910 dns Liz Maarseveen 95 Cialfo dns

C-Pup. Meisjes, Balwerpen Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Manon van der Berg 94 Isala'96 18.59 2 Veronique Habekotte 95 Isala'96 17.85 3 Merel van de Maaten 94 Athlos 17.02 4 Laura Brand 94 Sprinter 15.56 5 Michelle van de Meer 94 Isala'96 14.53 6 Anouk Visser 95 Cialfo 14.11 7 Jacomein Krielaart 94 Isala'96 13.90 8 Anne Broshuis 94 Isala'96 13.50 9 Sanne de Valk 95 Sprinter 12.72 10 Martine Post 94 De Gemzen 12.20 11 Roos-Sanne Claassen 94 av NOP 12.13 12 Elisa Goosen 94 Isala'96 11.53 13 Birgit Kos 95 PEC 1910 11.50 14 Lieke Mulder 94 av Salland 10.12 15 Veerle Timmerman 94 PEC 1910 9.54 16 Celina Timmerman 94 Sprinter 8.96 17 Amrita Esajas 95 PEC 1910 8.95 18 Merel Visser 94 Athlos 8.63 19 Alexia Corjanus 94 FlevoDelta 7.36 20 Marjolein Post 95 De Gemzen 5.06 21 Marleen Bout 94 Athlos dns Liz Maarseveen 95 Cialfo dns Ilse Zoer 94 PEC 1910 dns

B-Pup. Jongens, 1000 mtr Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Joep Afman 93 PEC 1910 3.38.7 2 Chaim van Veen 93 Athlos 3.47.2 3 Bas Wagenmaker 93 PEC 1910 3.49.0 4 Ingmar van der Lucht 93 PEC 1910 3.54.2 5 Ive Hulleman 93 Sprinter 3.54.6 6 Tom Hanekamp 93 Isala'96 3.54.7 7 Ruben Slobben 93 Sprinter 3.57.0 8 Jasper de Roo 93 Isala'96 3.58.7 9 Kjeld Boere 93 Isala'96 4.02.4 10 Kris Minkjan 93 av NOP 4.03.6 11 Laurenzo Verheijen 93 De Gemzen 4.12.2 12 Hans Koers 93 PEC 1910 4.13.6 13 Quincy van Driesten -- Athlos 4.19.1 14 Ruben Dummer 93 FlevoDelta 4.20.2 15 Errol Stangenberger 93 Sprinter 4.22.2 16 Jasper Krebbers 93 FlevoDelta 4.24.6 17 Tim Tielbeek 93 PEC 1910 4.24.8 18 Bart van Rosmalen 93 Athlos 4.26.5 19 Daan Bouwman 95 De Gemzen 4.36.3 20 Nesha Narain 93 PEC 1910 4.38.9 21 Joost Reehuis 93 av Salland 4.42.0 22 Alje Hoving 93 Athlos 4.42.6 23 Guido Kamphuis 93 De Gemzen 4.47.1 24 Tom Schils 93 De Gemzen 4.49.3 25 Mark Berghuis 93 Athlos 4.50.0 26 Rijnmar de Goede 93 Cialfo 4.51.7 27 Luc de Valk 93 Sprinter 4.52.5 28 Tom Oude-Veldhuis 93 av Salland 4.52.9 29 Ashwin Knoet 93 Athlos 4.55.0 30 Koen van der Kooy 93 Athlos 5.02.0 31 Corbin Berghuis 93 Athlos 5.05.1 32 Jesse Bouwman 93 De Gemzen 5.09.7 33 Bjorn Ganzevles 93 FlevoDelta dns Pieter Verschuur 93 Cialfo dns

B-Pup. Jongens, Hoogspringen Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Joep Afman 93 PEC 1910 1.25 2 Ruben Slobben 93 Sprinter 1.15 Kjeld Boere 93 Isala'96 1.15 4 Tom Hanekamp 93 Isala'96 1.10 5 Laurenzo Verheijen 93 De Gemzen 1.05 Bas Wagenmaker 93 PEC 1910 1.05 7 Jasper de Roo 93 Isala'96 1.00 Nesha Narain 93 PEC 1910 1.00 Joost Reehuis 93 av Salland 1.00 Kris Minkjan 93 av NOP 1.00 Ingmar van der Lucht 93 PEC 1910 1.00 Corbin Berghuis 93 Athlos 1.00 Rijnmar de Goede 93 Cialfo 1.00 Ive Hulleman 93 Sprinter 1.00 15 Quincy van Driesten -- Athlos 0.95 Ruben Dummer 93 FlevoDelta 0.95 Tom Oude-Veldhuis 93 av Salland 0.95 Errol Stangenberger 93 Sprinter 0.95 19 Chaim van Veen 93 Athlos 0.90 Hans Koers 93 PEC 1910 0.90 Jasper Krebbers 93 FlevoDelta 0.90 Ashwin Knoet 93 Athlos 0.90 23 Mark Berghuis 93 Athlos 0.85 Tim Tielbeek 93 PEC 1910 0.85 Tom Schils 93 De Gemzen 0.85 26 Luc de Valk 93 Sprinter 0.80 Daan Bouwman 95 De Gemzen 0.80 Guido Kamphuis 93 De Gemzen 0.80 Jesse Bouwman 93 De Gemzen 0.80 Koen van der Kooy 93 Athlos 0.80 Bart van Rosmalen 93 Athlos 0.80 Alje Hoving 93 Athlos 0.80 33 Bjorn Ganzevles 93 FlevoDelta dns Pieter Verschuur 93 Cialfo dns

B-Pup. Jongens, Kogelstoten Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Kjeld Boere 93 Isala'96 7.17 2 Joep Afman 93 PEC 1910 6.27 3 Mark Berghuis 93 Athlos 6.23 4 Ashwin Knoet 93 Athlos 6.05 5 Luc de Valk 93 Sprinter 6.02 6 Ive Hulleman 93 Sprinter 5.96 7 Laurenzo Verheijen 93 De Gemzen 5.91 8 Errol Stangenberger 93 Sprinter 5.88 9 Ruben Dummer 93 FlevoDelta 5.85 10 Tom Hanekamp 93 Isala'96 5.64 11 Chaim van Veen 93 Athlos 5.53 12 Rijnmar de Goede 93 Cialfo 5.35 13 Bas Wagenmaker 93 PEC 1910 5.28 14 Guido Kamphuis 93 De Gemzen 5.22 15 Corbin Berghuis 93 Athlos 5.14 16 Ruben Slobben 93 Sprinter 5.10 17 Joost Reehuis 93 av Salland 5.07 18 Jasper de Roo 93 Isala'96 4.87 19 Tim Tielbeek 93 PEC 1910 4.64 20 Ingmar van der Lucht 93 PEC 1910 4.62 21 Tom Schils 93 De Gemzen 4.58 22 Bart van Rosmalen 93 Athlos 4.52 23 Jesse Bouwman 93 De Gemzen 4.46 24 Alje Hoving 93 Athlos 4.27 25 Quincy van Driesten -- Athlos 4.02 Daan Bouwman 95 De Gemzen 4.02 27 Tom Oude-Veldhuis 93 av Salland 3.97 28 Nesha Narain 93 PEC 1910 3.91 29 Kris Minkjan 93 av NOP 3.90 30 Hans Koers 93 PEC 1910 3.56 31 Koen van der Kooy 93 Athlos 2.78 32 Jasper Krebbers 93 FlevoDelta 2.23 33 Bjorn Ganzevles 93 FlevoDelta dns Pieter Verschuur 93 Cialfo dns

B-Pup. Meisjes, 1000 mtr Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Deborah Beuling 93 Isala'96 3.47.6 2 Debby Hazelaar 93 Cialfo 3.54.9 3 Marcella Pama 93 Sprinter 3.58.6 4 Vera Hanekamp 93 Isala'96 4.07.6 5 Maureen Rots 93 PEC 1910 4.11.7 6 Lotte Duteweert 93 av Salland 4.17.0 7 Aranea Floor 93 PEC 1910 4.20.1 8 Merel de Kleine 93 Isala'96 4.20.3 9 Alyssa Vreeken 93 Cialfo 4.27.3 10 Yvette van der Worp 93 PEC 1910 4.32.4 11 Michele Das 93 Cialfo 4.34.3 12 Lydia Schonewille 93 PEC 1910 4.42.9 13 Amber Boterman 93 PEC 1910 4.46.9 14 Suzan Jans 93 PEC 1910 4.47.4 15 Jasmijn Rongen 93 Cialfo 4.53.9 16 Marit Schonewille 93 PEC 1910 5.07.3 17 Emma ten Brinke 93 Cialfo 5.21.3 18 Tjitske de Vries 93 Cialfo 5.30.6 19 Milou Steevensz 93 Cialfo 5.41.1 20 Willemijn van Laar 93 Cialfo dns Nathalie Mulder 93 Cialfo dns Jelleke Boomsluiter -- Cialfo dns Karen Bosch 93 Cialfo dns Suset Verschoor 93 Athlos dns Ilona Hofmeijer 93 De Gemzen dns Dominique Verheijen 93 De Gemzen dns Karin van Groningen 93 av NOP dns Charlotte Hoitsma 93 PEC 1910 dns

B-Pup. Meisjes, Hoogspringen Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Deborah Beuling 93 Isala'96 1.25 2 Vera Hanekamp 93 Isala'96 1.15 3 Maureen Rots 93 PEC 1910 1.10 Marcella Pama 93 Sprinter 1.10 5 Aranea Floor 93 PEC 1910 1.00 6 Debby Hazelaar 93 Cialfo 0.95 Amber Boterman 93 PEC 1910 0.95 Alyssa Vreeken 93 Cialfo 0.95 Milou Steevensz 93 Cialfo 0.95 Emma ten Brinke 93 Cialfo 0.95 11 Lotte Duteweert 93 av Salland 0.90 Yvette van der Worp 93 PEC 1910 0.90 13 Suzan Jans 93 PEC 1910 0.85 Jelleke Boomsluiter -- Cialfo 0.85 15 Tjitske de Vries 93 Cialfo 0.80 Lydia Schonewille 93 PEC 1910 0.80 17 Marit Schonewille 93 PEC 1910 0.75 Merel de Kleine 93 Isala'96 0.75 Michele Das 93 Cialfo 0.75 20 Charlotte Hoitsma 93 PEC 1910 dns Karin van Groningen 93 av NOP dns Dominique Verheijen 93 De Gemzen dns Ilona Hofmeijer 93 De Gemzen dns Karen Bosch 93 Cialfo dns Jasmijn Rongen 93 Cialfo dns Suset Verschoor 93 Athlos dns Willemijn van Laar 93 Cialfo dns Nathalie Mulder 93 Cialfo dns

B-Pup. Meisjes, Kogelstoten Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Vera Hanekamp 93 Isala'96 5.40 2 Deborah Beuling 93 Isala'96 5.08 3 Maureen Rots 93 PEC 1910 5.05 4 Amber Boterman 93 PEC 1910 5.04 5 Marcella Pama 93 Sprinter 4.78 6 Yvette van der Worp 93 PEC 1910 4.46 7 Aranea Floor 93 PEC 1910 4.43 8 Alyssa Vreeken 93 Cialfo 4.41 9 Milou Steevensz 93 Cialfo 4.33 10 Lotte Duteweert 93 av Salland 4.00 11 Lydia Schonewille 93 PEC 1910 3.81 12 Jasmijn Rongen 93 Cialfo 3.71 13 Tjitske de Vries 93 Cialfo 3.62 14 Suzan Jans 93 PEC 1910 3.57 15 Merel de Kleine 93 Isala'96 3.41 16 Emma ten Brinke 93 Cialfo 3.36 17 Marit Schonewille 93 PEC 1910 3.35 Debby Hazelaar 93 Cialfo 3.35 19 Michele Das 93 Cialfo 3.26 20 Jelleke Boomsluiter -- Cialfo 3.09 21 Charlotte Hoitsma 93 PEC 1910 dns Karin van Groningen 93 av NOP dns Dominique Verheijen 93 De Gemzen dns Ilona Hofmeijer 93 De Gemzen dns Nathalie Mulder 93 Cialfo dns Suset Verschoor 93 Athlos dns Karen Bosch 93 Cialfo dns Willemijn van Laar 93 Cialfo dns

A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs, 1000 mtr Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Rowin Visscher 92 Isala'96 3.40.1 2 Jeroen van Calker 92 PEC 1910 3.42.3 3 Patrick Winkeler 92 Athlos 3.45.1 4 Edwin Siebert 92 PEC 1910 3.52.3 5 Lennart Loopstra 92 FlevoDelta 3.55.7 6 Niels van de Meulen 92 Isala'96 3.56.0 7 Lowie van der Woude 92 av NOP 3.57.6 8 Dominique Corjanus 92 FlevoDelta 4.01.8 9 Christiaan Doll 92 PEC 1910 4.03.0 10 Damian Hermans 92 FlevoDelta 4.03.6 11 Ewout Boerma 92 Sprinter 4.04.0 12 Willem Bos 92 Athlos 4.05.1 13 Arwin Wagemakers 92 FlevoDelta 4.06.3 14 Sander van Leeuwen 92 av NOP 4.07.4 15 Stefan Breet 92 FlevoDelta 4.07.7 16 Sietse Waalewijn 92 PEC 1910 4.09.6 17 Joeri Roelofs 92 av Salland 4.10.7 18 Stefan Lorist 92 Isala'96 4.11.1 19 Timon Ghielen 92 av Salland 4.15.1 20 Simon Hulleman 92 Sprinter 4.18.8 21 Nick van Apeldoorn 92 De Gemzen 4.22.0 22 Thijs Lubbinge 92 Cialfo 4.22.1 23 Remco van Veluwen 92 PEC 1910 4.23.5 24 Pieter Zwart 92 De Gemzen 4.23.8 25 Sander Kiekebosch 92 Isala'96 4.26.4 26 Rob Roorda 92 Isala'96 4.28.9 27 Wouter Foppen 92 Athlos 4.33.5 28 Wilco ten Bulte 92 av Salland 4.35.1 29 Koen Schreur 92 PEC 1910 4.37.0 30 Dennis Broekman 92 FlevoDelta 4.45.0 31 Steijn van der Zwaag 92 PEC 1910 4.49.7 32 Kristian Mulder 92 PEC 1910 4.49.8 33 Roel Eerden 92 FlevoDelta 5.06.1 34 Edwin Kwakkel 92 Isala'96 5.08.5 35 Dennis van 't Erve 92 FlevoDelta 5.11.5 36 Hans Peter Bralten 92 Sprinter 5.18.9 37 Tim Veldhuis 92 De Gemzen dns

A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs, Verspringen Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Patrick Winkeler 92 Athlos 4.47 2 Willem Bos 92 Athlos 4.43 3 Sander van Leeuwen 92 av NOP 3.79 4 Joeri Roelofs 92 av Salland 3.71 5 Ewout Boerma 92 Sprinter 3.59 6 Stefan Lorist 92 Isala'96 3.56 7 Lennart Loopstra 92 FlevoDelta 3.49 8 Koen Schreur 92 PEC 1910 3.48 Arwin Wagemakers 92 FlevoDelta 3.48 10 Sander Kiekebosch 92 Isala'96 3.38 11 Jeroen van Calker 92 PEC 1910 3.34 12 Edwin Siebert 92 PEC 1910 3.33 13 Rowin Visscher 92 Isala'96 3.31 Niels van de Meulen 92 Isala'96 3.31 15 Wilco ten Bulte 92 av Salland 3.28 16 Steijn van der Zwaag 92 PEC 1910 3.27 Christiaan Doll 92 PEC 1910 3.27 18 Stefan Breet 92 FlevoDelta 3.24 19 Dominique Corjanus 92 FlevoDelta 3.18 20 Thijs Lubbinge 92 Cialfo 3.15 Dennis van 't Erve 92 FlevoDelta 3.15 22 Pieter Zwart 92 De Gemzen 3.13 23 Wouter Foppen 92 Athlos 3.10 24 Remco van Veluwen 92 PEC 1910 3.09 Sietse Waalewijn 92 PEC 1910 3.09 26 Simon Hulleman 92 Sprinter 3.06 27 Dennis Broekman 92 FlevoDelta 3.05 28 Roel Eerden 92 FlevoDelta 3.00 29 Timon Ghielen 92 av Salland 2.98 30 Lowie van der Woude 92 av NOP 2.93 31 Edwin Kwakkel 92 Isala'96 2.77 32 Rob Roorda 92 Isala'96 2.76 33 Kristian Mulder 92 PEC 1910 2.73 34 Hans Peter Bralten 92 Sprinter 2.69 35 Damian Hermans 92 FlevoDelta 2.65 36 Nick van Apeldoorn 92 De Gemzen 2.48 37 Tim Veldhuis 92 De Gemzen dns

A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs, Balwerpen Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Stefan Lorist 92 Isala'96 28.61 2 Patrick Winkeler 92 Athlos 28.39 3 Willem Bos 92 Athlos 26.49 4 Thijs Lubbinge 92 Cialfo 25.61 5 Arwin Wagemakers 92 FlevoDelta 25.08 6 Sander van Leeuwen 92 av NOP 24.90 7 Dennis Broekman 92 FlevoDelta 24.05 8 Stefan Breet 92 FlevoDelta 24.01 9 Ewout Boerma 92 Sprinter 23.72 10 Sander Kiekebosch 92 Isala'96 23.49 11 Joeri Roelofs 92 av Salland 23.09 12 Dominique Corjanus 92 FlevoDelta 22.69 13 Steijn van der Zwaag 92 PEC 1910 22.65 14 Koen Schreur 92 PEC 1910 22.50 15 Jeroen van Calker 92 PEC 1910 21.90 16 Timon Ghielen 92 av Salland 20.33 17 Rowin Visscher 92 Isala'96 19.91 18 Sietse Waalewijn 92 PEC 1910 18.81 19 Lennart Loopstra 92 FlevoDelta 18.48 20 Christiaan Doll 92 PEC 1910 18.26 21 Wouter Foppen 92 Athlos 18.23 22 Niels van de Meulen 92 Isala'96 17.94 23 Dennis van 't Erve 92 FlevoDelta 17.75 24 Damian Hermans 92 FlevoDelta 17.51 Edwin Kwakkel 92 Isala'96 17.51 26 Wilco ten Bulte 92 av Salland 17.50 27 Rob Roorda 92 Isala'96 16.59 28 Roel Eerden 92 FlevoDelta 16.19 29 Kristian Mulder 92 PEC 1910 16.04 30 Pieter Zwart 92 De Gemzen 14.34 31 Lowie van der Woude 92 av NOP 14.03 32 Hans Peter Bralten 92 Sprinter 13.75 33 Edwin Siebert 92 PEC 1910 12.92 34 Simon Hulleman 92 Sprinter 11.31 35 Remco van Veluwen 92 PEC 1910 11.30 36 Nick van Apeldoorn 92 De Gemzen 6.99 37 Tim Veldhuis 92 De Gemzen dns

A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs, 1000 mtr Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Dennis van der Woude 91 av NOP 3.25.8 2 Ricardo Verheijen 91 De Gemzen 3.33.2 3 Wout Wesselink 91 PEC 1910 3.35.7 4 Daan Steinhaus 91 Sprinter 3.49.7 5 Robin Mast 91 FlevoDelta 3.52.5 6 Joost Mazien 91 Athlos 3.53.1 7 Jord Driessen 91 PEC 1910 3.53.3 8 Marijn Alons 91 FlevoDelta 3.54.1 9 Robert Bliek 91 FlevoDelta 3.55.7 10 Rick Pieters 91 Sprinter 4.00.1 11 Maikel Diender 91 FlevoDelta 4.03.2 12 Tom van der Maaten 91 Athlos 4.03.4 13 Jorden Kloosterman 91 av NOP 4.05.7 14 Daniel Muilwijk 91 FlevoDelta 4.07.6 15 Wouter de Roo 91 Isala'96 4.07.7 16 Wessel van Veen 92 Athlos 4.12.6 17 Melvin Kasper 91 av NOP 4.18.8 18 Ruben Scholing 91 PEC 1910 4.19.1 19 Niek Ligthart 91 PEC 1910 4.21.4 20 Ruud van Laar 91 Isala'96 4.24.3 21 Robin Muller 91 De Gemzen 4.24.4 22 Martijn Adam 91 Athlos 4.27.7 23 Erik Mulder 91 av NOP 4.30.5 24 Rik Veldhuis 91 av Salland 4.59.8 25 Wisse Boomsluiter 91 Cialfo 5.03.2 26 Luc Oude-Veldhuis 91 av Salland 5.04.1 27 Muhsin Calisal 91 Cialfo dns Tom Bril 91 av Salland dns Thijs Haan 91 De Gemzen dns Nick Heres 91 De Gemzen dns Thomas Nieuwenburg 91 Athlos dns

A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs, Verspringen Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Ricardo Verheijen 91 De Gemzen 4.43 2 Wout Wesselink 91 PEC 1910 4.13 3 Wessel van Veen 92 Athlos 3.88 4 Wouter de Roo 91 Isala'96 3.86 5 Daniel Muilwijk 91 FlevoDelta 3.76 6 Daan Steinhaus 91 Sprinter 3.73 7 Niek Ligthart 91 PEC 1910 3.71 8 Marijn Alons 91 FlevoDelta 3.64 Robert Bliek 91 FlevoDelta 3.64 10 Dennis van der Woude 91 av NOP 3.62 11 Ruben Scholing 91 PEC 1910 3.61 12 Jord Driessen 91 PEC 1910 3.60 13 Joost Mazien 91 Athlos 3.42 14 Robin Mast 91 FlevoDelta 3.40 15 Tom van der Maaten 91 Athlos 3.39 16 Martijn Adam 91 Athlos 3.36 17 Rik Veldhuis 91 av Salland 3.31 18 Melvin Kasper 91 av NOP 3.29 19 Rick Pieters 91 Sprinter 3.27 20 Ruud van Laar 91 Isala'96 3.26 21 Erik Mulder 91 av NOP 3.22 22 Maikel Diender 91 FlevoDelta 3.21 23 Jorden Kloosterman 91 av NOP 3.20 24 Robin Muller 91 De Gemzen 3.07 25 Luc Oude-Veldhuis 91 av Salland 2.97 26 Wisse Boomsluiter 91 Cialfo 2.67 27 Thijs Haan 91 De Gemzen dns Nick Heres 91 De Gemzen dns Tom Bril 91 av Salland dns Thomas Nieuwenburg 91 Athlos dns Muhsin Calisal 91 Cialfo dns

A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs, Balwerpen Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Ricardo Verheijen 91 De Gemzen 38.29 2 Wout Wesselink 91 PEC 1910 36.13 3 Marijn Alons 91 FlevoDelta 31.88 4 Wessel van Veen 92 Athlos 31.05 5 Robert Bliek 91 FlevoDelta 30.71 6 Dennis van der Woude 91 av NOP 30.12 7 Daniel Muilwijk 91 FlevoDelta 27.83 8 Ruben Scholing 91 PEC 1910 27.27 9 Melvin Kasper 91 av NOP 25.90 10 Robin Muller 91 De Gemzen 24.42 11 Martijn Adam 91 Athlos 24.18 12 Joost Mazien 91 Athlos 24.12 13 Robin Mast 91 FlevoDelta 23.76 14 Ruud van Laar 91 Isala'96 23.62 15 Wouter de Roo 91 Isala'96 23.00 16 Daan Steinhaus 91 Sprinter 22.78 17 Jord Driessen 91 PEC 1910 21.13 18 Tom van der Maaten 91 Athlos 20.87 19 Maikel Diender 91 FlevoDelta 19.27 20 Rick Pieters 91 Sprinter 18.97 21 Luc Oude-Veldhuis 91 av Salland 17.53 22 Erik Mulder 91 av NOP 17.30 23 Rik Veldhuis 91 av Salland 16.83 24 Niek Ligthart 91 PEC 1910 14.44 25 Wisse Boomsluiter 91 Cialfo 13.53 26 Jorden Kloosterman 91 av NOP 11.31 27 Thijs Haan 91 De Gemzen dns Nick Heres 91 De Gemzen dns Tom Bril 91 av Salland dns Thomas Nieuwenburg 91 Athlos dns Muhsin Calisal 91 Cialfo dns

A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs, 1000 mtr Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Marleen Loman 92 av NOP 3.33.7 2 Jolien Sinnema 92 Sprinter 3.54.3 3 Kirsten Kos 92 PEC 1910 3.55.6 4 Marlon Klein 92 Isala'96 3.57.8 5 Corinne Nugter 92 av NOP 3.58.3 6 Naomi Groenendaal 92 Sprinter 4.01.6 7 Maren Kloosterman 92 av NOP 4.02.2 8 Anneli Dijkslag 92 De Gemzen 4.02.7 9 Linda Meijer 92 PEC 1910 4.05.0 10 Lisa Bertelink 92 PEC 1910 4.10.2 Nancy van Petersen 92 Cialfo 4.10.2 12 Milou Bouman 92 Athlos 4.10.8 13 Marije van de Berg 92 Isala'96 4.12.7 14 Joelle Wagenmaker 92 PEC 1910 4.15.3 15 Rianne Gorter 92 Isala'96 4.18.2 16 Esther Slobben 92 Sprinter 4.19.1 17 Caroline Bijsterbos 92 Cialfo 4.19.6 18 Saskia Bom 92 PEC 1910 4.21.6 19 Sanne Berendschot 92 PEC 1910 4.23.0 20 Manon Snellink 92 av NOP 4.23.5 21 Melle Meijer 92 av Salland 4.36.8 22 Martine Mulder 92 av NOP 4.37.1 23 Nienke Snel 92 PEC 1910 4.40.3 24 Pimmy Mulder 92 av Salland 4.41.4 25 Hedy Grootenhuis 92 av Salland 4.42.9 26 Nathalie Meijer 92 FlevoDelta 4.43.7 27 Marieke Hup 92 Isala'96 4.49.1 28 Kyra Lorkeers 89 av Salland 4.50.1 29 Fabienne Tjia 92 Cialfo 4.58.2 30 Stephanie Verstraten 92 FlevoDelta 5.03.1 31 Marijke Hesselink 92 Cialfo 5.09.1 32 Marjon Vosmeijer 92 Sprinter dns Manoek Pijloo 92 Athlos dns Melissa van Wezep 92 FlevoDelta dns

A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs, Hoogspringen Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Marleen Loman 92 av NOP 1.25 2 Jolien Sinnema 92 Sprinter 1.20 Corinne Nugter 92 av NOP 1.20 4 Joelle Wagenmaker 92 PEC 1910 1.15 Nancy van Petersen 92 Cialfo 1.15 Rianne Gorter 92 Isala'96 1.15 Marlon Klein 92 Isala'96 1.15 Pimmy Mulder 92 av Salland 1.15 Kirsten Kos 92 PEC 1910 1.15 10 Naomi Groenendaal 92 Sprinter 1.10 Anneli Dijkslag 92 De Gemzen 1.10 Milou Bouman 92 Athlos 1.10 Linda Meijer 92 PEC 1910 1.10 14 Marjon Vosmeijer 92 Sprinter 1.05 Lisa Bertelink 92 PEC 1910 1.05 Caroline Bijsterbos 92 Cialfo 1.05 Marije van de Berg 92 Isala'96 1.05 18 Fabienne Tjia 92 Cialfo 1.00 Melle Meijer 92 av Salland 1.00 Marijke Hesselink 92 Cialfo 1.00 Marieke Hup 92 Isala'96 1.00 Maren Kloosterman 92 av NOP 1.00 Sanne Berendschot 92 PEC 1910 1.00 24 Saskia Bom 92 PEC 1910 0.95 Martine Mulder 92 av NOP 0.95 Nienke Snel 92 PEC 1910 0.95 Esther Slobben 92 Sprinter 0.95 Manon Snellink 92 av NOP 0.95 Kyra Lorkeers 89 av Salland 0.95 Hedy Grootenhuis 92 av Salland 0.95 31 Nathalie Meijer 92 FlevoDelta 0.90 Stephanie Verstraten 92 FlevoDelta 0.90 33 Manoek Pijloo 92 Athlos dns Melissa van Wezep 92 FlevoDelta dns

A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs, Balwerpen Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Marlon Klein 92 Isala'96 23.23 2 Anneli Dijkslag 92 De Gemzen 23.03 3 Marleen Loman 92 av NOP 20.42 4 Marije van de Berg 92 Isala'96 20.34 5 Kirsten Kos 92 PEC 1910 20.00 6 Naomi Groenendaal 92 Sprinter 19.61 7 Nathalie Meijer 92 FlevoDelta 18.46 8 Corinne Nugter 92 av NOP 18.35 9 Marjon Vosmeijer 92 Sprinter 17.86 10 Marieke Hup 92 Isala'96 17.80 11 Rianne Gorter 92 Isala'96 17.66 12 Jolien Sinnema 92 Sprinter 17.62 13 Linda Meijer 92 PEC 1910 17.32 14 Pimmy Mulder 92 av Salland 17.15 15 Lisa Bertelink 92 PEC 1910 15.84 16 Maren Kloosterman 92 av NOP 14.76 17 Sanne Berendschot 92 PEC 1910 14.40 18 Caroline Bijsterbos 92 Cialfo 14.22 19 Nienke Snel 92 PEC 1910 13.44 20 Nancy van Petersen 92 Cialfo 13.24 21 Joelle Wagenmaker 92 PEC 1910 13.21 22 Saskia Bom 92 PEC 1910 13.09 23 Fabienne Tjia 92 Cialfo 13.06 24 Milou Bouman 92 Athlos 12.96 25 Marijke Hesselink 92 Cialfo 11.96 26 Kyra Lorkeers 89 av Salland 11.12 27 Melle Meijer 92 av Salland 11.10 28 Hedy Grootenhuis 92 av Salland 10.40 29 Manon Snellink 92 av NOP 9.46 30 Martine Mulder 92 av NOP 9.21 31 Stephanie Verstraten 92 FlevoDelta 8.61 32 Esther Slobben 92 Sprinter 6.82 33 Melissa van Wezep 92 FlevoDelta dns Manoek Pijloo 92 Athlos dns

A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs, 1000 mtr Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Lisanne Drost 91 Athlos 3.39.0 2 Stephanie Beuling 91 Isala'96 3.44.8 3 Renske Bos 91 FlevoDelta 3.48.1 4 Karlijn Duteweert 91 av Salland 3.50.2 5 Jolijn van Egmond 91 FlevoDelta 3.52.1 6 Nicole Kwakkel 91 Cialfo 3.55.9 7 Yvonne Kalkhoven 91 Athlos 3.59.4 8 Anneke van de Laan 91 PEC 1910 3.59.5 9 Chantal Wennink 91 PEC 1910 4.02.6 10 Sabrine Grolleman 91 De Gemzen 4.03.2 11 Anne Bakker 91 Athlos 4.05.5 12 Sanne Prins 91 Isala'96 4.08.2 Jenneke Hageman 91 av Salland 4.08.2 14 Anna Schepers 91 PEC 1910 4.11.9 15 Kristel Koolhaas 91 av NOP 4.15.9 16 Mala Noija 91 Cialfo 4.16.6 17 Jaqueline Penninkhof 91 Isala'96 4.16.9 18 Sacha Popping 91 Cialfo 4.20.3 19 Christel Harmsen 91 Cialfo 4.21.6 20 Esther Hollestelle 91 FlevoDelta 4.22.7 21 Laura Blom 91 De Gemzen 4.27.3 22 Lisanne Tromp 91 De Gemzen 4.29.2 23 Inge Andeweg 91 FlevoDelta 4.31.0 24 Gwen Daanen 91 De Gemzen 4.35.4 25 Marit van de Put 91 De Gemzen 4.35.8 26 Danique van Riel 91 Athlos 4.35.9 27 Inge Veldhoen 91 av Salland 4.38.8 28 Rene Zomerdijk 91 De Gemzen 4.40.0 29 Manon van Asselt 91 FlevoDelta 4.40.7 30 Tessa Mauw 91 PEC 1910 4.41.1 31 Eline Kamphuis 91 De Gemzen 4.44.7 32 Suzanne Heetkamp 91 av Salland 4.47.1 33 Karlyn Afman 91 PEC 1910 4.47.4 34 Lindy Bosch 91 FlevoDelta 4.47.8 35 Petra Loeffen 91 PEC 1910 4.55.4 36 Kelly Vloedgraven 91 av Salland 5.20.0 37 Anouk Wolters 91 PEC 1910 5.24.5 38 Elleke ter Haar 91 av Salland 5.56.6 39 Josanne Donker 91 FlevoDelta dns Sara Zevenhuizen 91 Cialfo dns Karina Krijgsman 91 Athlos dns

A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs, Hoogspringen Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Sacha Popping 91 Cialfo 1.20 2 Yvonne Kalkhoven 91 Athlos 1.15 Anne Bakker 91 Athlos 1.15 Lisanne Drost 91 Athlos 1.15 Jolijn van Egmond 91 FlevoDelta 1.15 Josanne Donker 91 FlevoDelta 1.15 Stephanie Beuling 91 Isala'96 1.15 Mala Noija 91 Cialfo 1.15 Petra Loeffen 91 PEC 1910 1.15 Anna Schepers 91 PEC 1910 1.15 Gwen Daanen 91 De Gemzen 1.15 Marit van de Put 91 De Gemzen 1.15 Kristel Koolhaas 91 av NOP 1.15 14 Christel Harmsen 91 Cialfo 1.10 Nicole Kwakkel 91 Cialfo 1.10 Karlijn Duteweert 91 av Salland 1.10 Eline Kamphuis 91 De Gemzen 1.10 Renske Bos 91 FlevoDelta 1.10 Jaqueline Penninkhof 91 Isala'96 1.10 Laura Blom 91 De Gemzen 1.10 Chantal Wennink 91 PEC 1910 1.10 Sanne Prins 91 Isala'96 1.10 23 Kelly Vloedgraven 91 av Salland 1.05 Anneke van de Laan 91 PEC 1910 1.05 Jenneke Hageman 91 av Salland 1.05 Danique van Riel 91 Athlos 1.05 Anouk Wolters 91 PEC 1910 1.05 Lisanne Tromp 91 De Gemzen 1.05 Inge Andeweg 91 FlevoDelta 1.05 Lindy Bosch 91 FlevoDelta 1.05 Karlyn Afman 91 PEC 1910 1.05 Esther Hollestelle 91 FlevoDelta 1.05 33 Manon van Asselt 91 FlevoDelta 1.00 Sabrine Grolleman 91 De Gemzen 1.00 Inge Veldhoen 91 av Salland 1.00 Elleke ter Haar 91 av Salland 1.00 37 Rene Zomerdijk 91 De Gemzen 0.95 Suzanne Heetkamp 91 av Salland 0.95 Tessa Mauw 91 PEC 1910 0.95 40 Karina Krijgsman 91 Athlos dns Sara Zevenhuizen 91 Cialfo dns

A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs, Balwerpen Naam Gbj Club Prest. 1 Sacha Popping 91 Cialfo 32.08 2 Jaqueline Penninkhof 91 Isala'96 29.07 3 Chantal Wennink 91 PEC 1910 24.61 4 Anna Schepers 91 PEC 1910 24.26 5 Jolijn van Egmond 91 FlevoDelta 21.79 6 Christel Harmsen 91 Cialfo 21.60 7 Inge Andeweg 91 FlevoDelta 21.38 8 Anouk Wolters 91 PEC 1910 21.10 9 Elleke ter Haar 91 av Salland 19.22 10 Lisanne Drost 91 Athlos 19.10 11 Karlyn Afman 91 PEC 1910 18.07 12 Renske Bos 91 FlevoDelta 17.61 13 Stephanie Beuling 91 Isala'96 17.42 14 Yvonne Kalkhoven 91 Athlos 17.37 15 Lisanne Tromp 91 De Gemzen 17.13 16 Sabrine Grolleman 91 De Gemzen 16.79 17 Marit van de Put 91 De Gemzen 16.62 18 Josanne Donker 91 FlevoDelta 16.27 19 Laura Blom 91 De Gemzen 16.12 20 Rene Zomerdijk 91 De Gemzen 16.08 21 Esther Hollestelle 91 FlevoDelta 15.97 22 Sanne Prins 91 Isala'96 15.74 23 Manon van Asselt 91 FlevoDelta 15.71 24 Eline Kamphuis 91 De Gemzen 15.65 25 Mala Noija 91 Cialfo 15.50 26 Petra Loeffen 91 PEC 1910 15.14 27 Kristel Koolhaas 91 av NOP 15.01 28 Kelly Vloedgraven 91 av Salland 14.83 29 Gwen Daanen 91 De Gemzen 14.69 30 Suzanne Heetkamp 91 av Salland 14.35 31 Lindy Bosch 91 FlevoDelta 13.93 32 Karlijn Duteweert 91 av Salland 13.91 33 Jenneke Hageman 91 av Salland 13.85 34 Nicole Kwakkel 91 Cialfo 13.71 35 Danique van Riel 91 Athlos 12.81 36 Anneke van de Laan 91 PEC 1910 11.84 37 Anne Bakker 91 Athlos 11.35 38 Inge Veldhoen 91 av Salland 10.60 39 Tessa Mauw 91 PEC 1910 10.50 40 Karina Krijgsman 91 Athlos dns Sara Zevenhuizen 91 Cialfo dns